Mitre 10 Cup Logo
  • Ezekiel
    Lindenmuth
  • Donald
    Maka
  • Conan
    O'Donnell
  • Mickey
    Woolliams
  • Potu
    Leavasa
  • Samuel
    Slade
  • Alamanda
    Motuga
  • Kieran
    Read
  • Jonathan Taumateine Counties Manukau Jonathan
    Taumateine
  • Jason
    Robertson
  • Etene
    Nanai-Seturo
  • Latiume
    Fosita
  • Sione
    Molia
  • Tevita Nabura Counties Manukau Tevita
    Nabura
  • Luteru Laulala Counties Manukau Luteru
    Laulala
  • Xavier
    Numia
  • James O'Reilly Wellington James
    O'Reilly
  • Alex Fidow Wellington Alex
    Fidow
  • James Blackwell Wellington James
    Blackwell
  • Naitoa
    Ah Kuoi
  • Vaea Fifita Wellington Vaea
    Fifita
  • Meteaki Kafatolu Wellington Mateaki
    Kafatolu
  • Teariki Ben-Nicholas Wellington Teariki
    Ben-Nicholas
  • Connor
    Collins
  • Jackson Garden-Bachop Wellington Jackson
    Garden-Bachop
  • Julian Savea Wellington Julian
    Savea
  • Vince
    Aso
  • Billy Proctor Wellington Billy
    Proctor
  • Wesley Goosen Wellington Wesley
    Goosen
  • Ruben
    Love
Starting 15
Ezekiel
Lindenmuth
Loosehead Prop Xavier
Numia
Donald
Maka
Hooker James O'Reilly Wellington James
O'Reilly
Conan
O'Donnell
Tighthead Prop Alex Fidow Wellington Alex
Fidow
Mickey
Woolliams
No 4 Lock James Blackwell Wellington James
Blackwell
Potu
Leavasa
No 5 Lock Naitoa
Ah Kuoi
Samuel
Slade
Blindside Flanker Vaea Fifita Wellington Vaea
Fifita
Alamanda
Motuga
Openside Flanker Meteaki Kafatolu Wellington Mateaki
Kafatolu
Kieran
Read
No. 8 Teariki Ben-Nicholas Wellington Teariki
Ben-Nicholas
Jonathan Taumateine Counties Manukau Jonathan
Taumateine
Scrum Half Connor
Collins
Jason
Robertson
Fly Half Jackson Garden-Bachop Wellington Jackson
Garden-Bachop
Etene
Nanai-Seturo
Left Wing Julian Savea Wellington Julian
Savea
Latiume
Fosita
Inside Centre Vince
Aso
Sione
Molia
Outside Centre Billy Proctor Wellington Billy
Proctor
Tevita Nabura Counties Manukau Tevita
Nabura
Right Wing Wesley Goosen Wellington Wesley
Goosen
Luteru Laulala Counties Manukau Luteru
Laulala
Fullback Ruben
Love
Substitutes
Zuriel
Togiatama
Tyrone
Thompson
Clinton
Malolua
Morgan
Poi
Suetena
Asomua
Ben
Aumua-Peseta
Matiaha Martin Counties Manukau Matiaha
Martin
Caleb
Delaney
Viliami
Taulani
Sam
Smith.
Cameron
Roigard
Kemara Hauiti-Parapara Wellington Kemara
Hauiti-Parapara
Baden Kerr Counties Manukau Baden
Kerr
Aidan
Morgan
Kirisi
Kuridrani
Pepesana
Patafilo